Free SKIBUS

Bus stop map Back

Season 2015/2016

  • Since Tuesday, March 7th skibus has been in limited operation (line nr. 14 is out of service!)
  • MINISKIBUS between ski area Horni Domky and Studenov out of service
Jablonec n.Jiz. - Rokytnice n.Jiz., Horní Domky
13 13 14 13 14 13 14 13 14 13 14 13 14 13
0 Jalbonec n.Jiz., žel.st. ... ... 8:02 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ...
1 Jablonec n.Jiz., nám. ... ... 8:05 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ...
2 U Kroupů 7:35 ... 8:10 8:30 ... ... ... 9:30 ... ... ... 10:30 ... ...
3 U pily 7:37 ... 8:12 8:32 ... ... ... 9:32 ... ... ... 10:32 ... ...
4 Náměstí - STUDENOV 7:40 8:00 8:15 8:35 8:45 9:00 9:15 9:35 9:45 10:00 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:00
5 Hostinec u zastávky 7:41 8:01 8:16 8:36 8:46 9:01 9:16 9:36 9:46 10:01 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:01
6 Klub mládeže 7:42 8:03 8:18 8:37 8:48 9:03 9:18 9:37 9:48 10:03 10:18 10:37 10:48 11:03
7 BusLine - MODRÁ HVĚZDA < 8:05 8:20 < 8:50 9:05 9:20 < 9:50 10:05 10:20 < 10:50 11:05
8 Eprona 7:43 8:07 8:22 8:39 8:52 9:07 9:22 9:39 9:52 10:07 10:22 10:39 10:52 11:07
9 Parkoviště 7:44 8:08 8:23 8:41 8:53 9:08 9:23 9:41 9:53 10:08 10:23 10:41 10:53 11:08
10 HORNÍ DOMKY 7:45 8:10 8:25 8:45 8:55 9:10 9:25 9:45 9:55 10:10 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:10
14 13 14 14 14 14 13 15 15 15 15 15 15
0 Jalbonec n.Jiz., žel.st. ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ...
1 Jablonec n.Jiz., nám. ... ... ... ... 12:51 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ...
2 U Kroupů ... 11:30 ... ... 12:53 12:55 ... ... 14:30 ... ... ... ...
3 U pily ... 11:32 ... ... ... 12:57 ... ... 14:32 ... ... ... ...
4 Náměstí - STUDENOV 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:15 ... 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:35 15:00 15:35 16:00 16:35
5 Hostinec u zastávky 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:16 ... 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:36 15:01 15:36 16:01 16:36
6 Klub mládeže 11:18 11:37 11:48 12:18 ... 13:02 13:32 14:03 14:37 15:03 15:37 16:03 16:37
7 BusLine - MODRÁ HVĚZDA 11:20 < 11:50 12:20 ... < 13:35 14:05 < 15:05 < 16:05 <
8 Eprona 11:22 11:39 11:52 12:22 ... 13:04 13:37 14:07 14:39 15:07 15:39 16:07 16:39
9 Parkoviště 11:23 11:41 11:53 12:23 ... 13:06 13:38 14:08 14:41 15:08 15:41 16:08 16:41
10 HORNÍ DOMKY 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:25 ... 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:45 15:10 15:45 16:10 16:45
Rokytnice n.Jiz., Horní Domky - Jablonec n.Jiz.
13 13 14 13 14 13 14 13 14 13 14 13 14 13
10 HORNÍ DOMKY 7:45 8:15 8:30 8:45 9:00 9:15 9:30 9:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15
9 Parkoviště 7:46 8:16 8:31 8:46 9:01 9:16 9:31 9:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16
8 Eprona 7:48 8:18 8:33 8:48 9:03 9:18 9:33 9:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18
7 BusLine - MODRÁ HVĚZDA < < < < < < < < < < < < < <
6 Klub mládeže 7:50 8:20 8:35 8:50 9:05 9:20 9:35 9:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20
5 Hostinec u zastávky 7:51 8:21 8:36 8:51 9:06 9:21 9:36 9:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:22
4 Náměstí - STUDENOV 7:55 8:25 8:40 8:55 9:10 9:25 9:40 9:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25
3 U pily ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 11:27
2 U Kroupů ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 11:30
1 Jablonec n.Jiz., nám. ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ...
0 Jalbonec n.Jiz., žel.st. ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ...
14 14 14 14 13 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 14
10 HORNÍ DOMKY 11:30 12:00 12:30 ... 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 ...
9 Parkoviště 11:31 12:01 12:31 ... 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 ...
8 Eprona 11:33 12:03 12:33 ... 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 ...
7 BusLine - MODRÁ HVĚZDA < 12:05 < ... < 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 ...
6 Klub mládeže 11:35 12:06 12:35 ... 13:20 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 ...
5 Hostinec u zastávky 11:36 12:07 12:36 ... 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 ...
4 Náměstí - STUDENOV 11:40 12:10 12:40 ... 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 ...
3 U pily ... ... 12:42 ... ... ... 14:27 ... 15:27 ... ... 16:57 ...
2 U Kroupů ... ... 12:45 12:47 ... ... 14:30 ... 15:30 ... ... 17:00 17:02
1 Jablonec n.Jiz., nám. ... ... ... 12:50 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 17:05
0 Jalbonec n.Jiz., žel.st. ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ...

13 in operation until 28. 3. 2016 (start of skibus operation depends on operation extent of skiresort Horni Domky)

14 in operation until 1. 3. 2016 (start of skibus operation depends on operation extent of skiresort Horni Domky)

15 in operation until 28. 3. 2016 (start of skibus operation depends on operation extent of skiresort Horni Domky), out of service 24. 12. 2015

< link uses a different route

Download PDF

MINISKIBUS between ski area Horni Domky and Studenov out of service for the time being!

MINISKIBUS Horní Domky - Studenov
13 13 13 13 13 15 15 15 15 15 15
0 HORNÍ DOMKY 8:32 9:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
1 Prostřední parkoviště 8:33 9:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
2 Eprona 8:35 9:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35
3 Rokytnice n.Jiz., Horní Rokytnice < < < < < < < < < < <
4 Klub mládeže 8:37 9:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37
5 Host. u zast. 8:38 9:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38
6 Rokytnice n.Jiz.,sídliště 8:40 9:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40
7 STUDENOV, vlek 8:42 9:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
MINISKIBUS Studenov - Horní Domky
13 13 13 13 13 13 15 15 15 15 15 15 15
7 STUDENOV, vlek ... 8:45 9:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 ... 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45
6 Rokytnice n.Jiz.,sídliště ... 8:48 9:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 ... 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48
5 Host. u zast. ... 8:50 9:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 ... 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50
4 Klub mládeže ... 8:51 9:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 ... 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51
3 Rokytnice n.Jiz., Horní Rokytnice 8:23 < < < < 12:23 12:53 < < < < < 16:53
2 Eprona 8:25 8:53 9:23 10:23 11:23 ... 12:55 13:23 14:23 15:23 15:53 16:23 ...
1 Prostřední parkoviště 8:26 8:54 9:24 10:24 11:24 ... 12:56 13:24 14:24 15:24 15:54 16:24 ...
0 HORNÍ DOMKY 8:27 8:55 9:25 10:25 11:25 ... 12:57 13:25 14:25 15:25 15:55 16:25 ...

13 in operation until 28. 3. 2016 (start of skibus operation depends on operation extent of skiresort Horni Domky)

15 in operation until 28. 3. 2016 (start of skibus operation depends on operation extent of skiresort Horni Domky), out of service 24. 12. 2015

< link uses a different route

Download PDF